Spielplan

Bevorstehende Spiele


DatumZeitHeimGast
Mi. 30.12.2023:00TV Seeheim011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011HSG Langen III
Mi. 30.12.2023:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011TV Trebur II
Mi. 30.12.2023:00TG Eberstadt II011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00TV Einhausen011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011SG Egelsbach II
Mi. 30.12.2023:00SV Erbach II011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011TGB Darmstadt III
Mi. 30.12.2023:00Gernsheimer SC011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011TV Seeheim
Mi. 30.12.2023:00HSG Langen III011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II
Mi. 30.12.2023:00TV Trebur II011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011TG Eberstadt II
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011TV Einhausen
Mi. 30.12.2023:00SG Egelsbach II011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011SV Erbach II
Mi. 30.12.2023:00TGB Darmstadt III011
Mi. 30.12.2023:00011Gernsheimer SC

Letzte Spiele


DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 15.09.1814:00Gernsheimer SCHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II17:132:0
Sa. 15.09.1817:15TG Eberstadt IITV Trebur II22:240:2
So. 16.09.1816:00TV SeeheimSV Erbach II24:320:2
So. 23.09.1814:00TV Trebur IISG Egelsbach II23:380:2
So. 23.09.1816:00SV Erbach IIHSG Langen III31:172:0
Sa. 29.09.1813:30TG Eberstadt IIGernsheimer SC18:280:2
So. 30.09.1812:00HSG Langen IIITGB Darmstadt III32:232:0
So. 30.09.1816:00TV EinhausenTV Trebur II33:282:0
Sa. 06.10.1813:30TGB Darmstadt IIIHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II27:242:0
So. 07.10.1813:00Gernsheimer SCSG Egelsbach II20:250:2
So. 07.10.1814:00TV Trebur IITV Seeheim25:320:2
Sa. 13.10.1813:30TG Eberstadt IIHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II21:220:2
So. 14.10.1814:00HSG Langen IIITV Trebur II31:370:2
So. 14.10.1816:00SV Erbach IITGB Darmstadt III27:262:0
So. 14.10.1816:00TV EinhausenGernsheimer SC29:262:0
Sa. 20.10.1813:30TGB Darmstadt IIITG Eberstadt II28:252:0
Sa. 20.10.1816:00Gernsheimer SCTV Seeheim23:250:2
Sa. 20.10.1817:00TV Trebur IISV Erbach II24:260:2
So. 21.10.1814:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IISG Egelsbach II23:380:2
So. 21.10.1816:00TV EinhausenHSG Langen III31:142:0
Sa. 27.10.1814:00HSG Langen IIIGernsheimer SC28:320:2
So. 28.10.1817:00TV EinhausenHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II30:222:0
So. 28.10.1818:00SG Egelsbach IITG Eberstadt II35:232:0
Sa. 03.11.1817:00Gernsheimer SCSV Erbach II25:152:0
Sa. 03.11.1818:15TG Eberstadt IITV Einhausen28:272:0
So. 04.11.1815:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IITV Seeheim24:340:2
So. 04.11.1818:00SG Egelsbach IITGB Darmstadt III30:232:0
Sa. 10.11.1818:00HSG Langen IIIHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II28:232:0
So. 11.11.1816:00SG Egelsbach IITV Einhausen27:232:0
So. 11.11.1817:00TGB Darmstadt IIITV Trebur II37:272:0
So. 11.11.1817:00TV SeeheimTG Eberstadt II20:220:2
Sa. 17.11.1818:00SG Egelsbach IITV Seeheim35:312:0
Sa. 17.11.1818:15TG Eberstadt IIHSG Langen III33:222:0
So. 18.11.1817:00TV EinhausenTGB Darmstadt III24:250:2
Sa. 24.11.1816:00SV Erbach IITG Eberstadt II33:262:0
So. 25.11.1813:00HSG Langen IIISG Egelsbach II27:360:2
So. 25.11.1815:00TV Trebur IIGernsheimer SC18:230:2
So. 25.11.1817:00TV SeeheimTV Einhausen28:222:0
So. 02.12.1817:00TV SeeheimTGB Darmstadt III22:300:2
So. 02.12.1818:00SG Egelsbach IISV Erbach II22:250:2
Sa. 08.12.1816:00SV Erbach IITV Einhausen33:302:0
So. 09.12.1813:00HSG Langen IIITV Seeheim29:370:2
So. 09.12.1815:00TV Trebur IIHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II23:162:0
So. 09.12.1815:00TGB Darmstadt IIIGernsheimer SC40:332:0
Sa. 15.12.1814:30TGB Darmstadt IIIHSG Langen III31:222:0
So. 16.12.1815:00TV Trebur IITG Eberstadt II36:322:0
So. 13.01.1915:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IISV Erbach II21:250:2
So. 20.01.1917:00SV Erbach IITV Seeheim33:282:0
Sa. 26.01.1913:00HSG Langen IIISV Erbach II24:260:2
So. 27.01.1915:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IIGernsheimer SC26:261:1
Sa. 02.02.1918:30TGB Darmstadt IIISV Erbach II1:02:0
So. 03.02.1913:00Gernsheimer SCTG Eberstadt II16:190:2
So. 03.02.1913:00TV Trebur IITV Einhausen30:252:0
Sa. 09.02.1918:00SG Egelsbach IIGernsheimer SC26:232:0
So. 10.02.1913:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IITGB Darmstadt III32:222:0
So. 10.02.1917:00TV EinhausenSV Erbach II31:232:0
So. 10.02.1917:00TV SeeheimTV Trebur II28:262:0
Sa. 16.02.1918:00TV Trebur IIHSG Langen III34:282:0
So. 17.02.1914:00Gernsheimer SCTV Einhausen22:192:0
So. 17.02.1915:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IITG Eberstadt II18:200:2
Sa. 23.02.1916:30TG Eberstadt IITGB Darmstadt III25:251:1
So. 24.02.1917:00TV SeeheimGernsheimer SC29:310:2
So. 24.02.1918:00SG Egelsbach IIHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II41:222:0
Sa. 09.03.1918:15TG Eberstadt IISG Egelsbach II21:300:2
So. 10.03.1913:00Gernsheimer SCHSG Langen III29:252:0
So. 10.03.1913:30SV Erbach IITV Trebur II23:222:0
So. 10.03.1915:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IITV Einhausen25:212:0
So. 17.03.1917:00TV EinhausenTG Eberstadt II29:291:1
So. 17.03.1917:00TV SeeheimHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II31:212:0
So. 17.03.1917:00SV Erbach IIGernsheimer SC20:220:2
So. 17.03.1917:00TGB Darmstadt IIISG Egelsbach II31:252:0
Sa. 23.03.1918:15TG Eberstadt IITV Seeheim27:300:2
So. 24.03.1913:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IIHSG Langen III21:360:2
So. 24.03.1915:00TV Trebur IITGB Darmstadt III29:320:2
So. 24.03.1917:00TV EinhausenSG Egelsbach II25:290:2
Fr. 29.03.1919:45SG Egelsbach IITV Trebur II35:282:0
Sa. 30.03.1912:45TGB Darmstadt IIITV Einhausen23:350:2
Sa. 30.03.1918:00HSG Langen IIITG Eberstadt II27:252:0
So. 31.03.1916:00SV Erbach IIHSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II32:302:0
So. 31.03.1916:00TV SeeheimSG Egelsbach II31:330:2
Sa. 06.04.1913:30TG Eberstadt IISV Erbach II19:210:2
So. 07.04.1912:00Gernsheimer SCTV Trebur II30:192:0
So. 07.04.1916:00TV EinhausenTV Seeheim21:250:2
So. 07.04.1917:00SG Egelsbach IIHSG Langen III28:281:1
Sa. 13.04.1915:00Gernsheimer SCTGB Darmstadt III31:182:0
Sa. 27.04.1913:00SV Erbach IISG Egelsbach II23:320:2
Sa. 27.04.1913:30TGB Darmstadt IIITV Seeheim32:282:0
So. 28.04.1910:00HSG Langen IIITV Einhausen24:310:2
Sa. 04.05.1912:00HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau IITV Trebur II20:330:2
So. 05.05.1916:00TV SeeheimHSG Langen III22:270:2